PLANETARY EXTREME BASEBALL ALLIANCE
2029 DRAFT LOG
07/02/2029
 
Round 1
Round 1, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 6 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 11 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 14 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 15 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 16 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 17 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 18 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 19 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 20 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 21 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 22 - West Virginia Alleghenies: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 23 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 24 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 1, Pick 25 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Supplemental Round 1
Round 1 (Supplemental), Pick 1 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 1 (Supplemental), Pick 2 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 1 (Supplemental), Pick 3 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 1 (Supplemental), Pick 4 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 2
Round 2, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 4 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 6 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 8 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 9 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 10 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 11 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 12 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 13 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 14 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 15 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 16 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 17 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 18 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 19 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 20 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 21 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 22 - West Virginia Alleghenies: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 25 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 26 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 27 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 2, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 3
Round 3, Pick 1 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 6 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 11 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 14 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 15 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 16 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 17 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 18 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 19 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 20 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 21 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 22 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 23 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 24 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 25 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 26 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 27 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 3, Pick 29 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 4
Round 4, Pick 1 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 5 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 6 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 12 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 14 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 17 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 18 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 19 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 20 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 22 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 23 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 25 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 26 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 27 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 4, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 5
Round 5, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 6 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 7 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 14 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 17 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 19 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 22 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 23 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 27 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 5, Pick 28 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 6
Round 6, Pick 1 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 19 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 20 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 6, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 7
Round 7, Pick 1 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 5 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 19 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 7, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 8
Round 8, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 19 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 23 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 8, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 9
Round 9, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 23 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 9, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 10
Round 10, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 12 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 17 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 10, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 11
Round 11, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 11, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 12
Round 12, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 12, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 13
Round 13, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 13, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 14
Round 14, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 19 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 20 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 22 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 28 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 14, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 15
Round 15, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 10 - Bakersfield Bears: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 12 - London Underground: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 22 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 23 - West Virginia Alleghenies: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 15, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 16
Round 16, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 16, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 17
Round 17, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 17, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 18
Round 18, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 18, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 19
Round 19, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 19, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 20
Round 20, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 20, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 21
Round 21, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 21, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 22
Round 22, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 22, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 23
Round 23, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 23, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 24
Round 24, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 24, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 25
Round 25, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: No Pick!
Round 25, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: No Pick!
Round 1
Round 1, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP José Tojeira
Round 1, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Pablo Garza
Round 1, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP John Ross
Round 1, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SP Vicente Díaz
Round 1, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: 1B Kyushichi Ohayashi
Round 1, Pick 6 - Charleston Statesmen: SS Nick Nichols
Round 1, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: C Kevin Newton
Round 1, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: SP Shou Saitou
Round 1, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Jerome Evans
Round 1, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: LF Taki Takata
Round 1, Pick 11 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Ed Williams
Round 1, Pick 12 - London Underground: SP Luis López
Round 1, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: SP Ryu Kunda
Round 1, Pick 14 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: SP Luis Jiménez
Round 1, Pick 15 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Graham Caswell
Round 1, Pick 16 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Rick Bradley
Round 1, Pick 17 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Troy Rush
Round 1, Pick 18 - Yuma Bulldozers: SS Sean Saunders
Round 1, Pick 19 - Charleston Statesmen: C Charley van der Kamp
Round 1, Pick 20 - Fargo Dinosaurs: 2B Alfonso Gonzáles
Round 1, Pick 21 - Yuma Bulldozers: CF Forrest Aldridge
Round 1, Pick 22 - West Virginia Alleghenies: RF Bruce Schneider
Round 1, Pick 23 - Canton Longshoremen: SS Steve Overgaag
Round 1, Pick 24 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SP Dan Stockstill
Round 1, Pick 25 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Larry Hicks
Supplemental Round 1
Round 1 (Suppl.), Pick 1 - Reno Zephyrs: 1B Jonathan Hill
Round 1 (Suppl.), Pick 2 - New Orleans Trendsetters: CL Paul Smith
Round 1 (Suppl.), Pick 3 - Canton Longshoremen: C Juan Méndez
Round 1 (Suppl.), Pick 4 - Fargo Dinosaurs: 1B Ethan Reid
Round 2
Round 2, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: C Dean Bisdu
Round 2, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: SP Damon Williamson
Round 2, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Pablo Flores
Round 2, Pick 4 - Aurora Borealis: 3B David Simmons
Round 2, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: C Keagan Cooper
Round 2, Pick 6 - Yuma Bulldozers: 3B José Ramírez
Round 2, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: 1B Quentin Hamilton
Round 2, Pick 8 - Charleston Statesmen: 3B Sean Cabrera
Round 2, Pick 9 - Manchester Maulers: SP Mark Cooke
Round 2, Pick 10 - Amsterdam Lions: 3B Andrew Rivas
Round 2, Pick 11 - London Underground: CL Dennis Bauer
Round 2, Pick 12 - Aurora Borealis: 2B Héctor Morán
Round 2, Pick 13 - Canton Longshoremen: 1B Raúl Muñóz
Round 2, Pick 14 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: SP Jason Meléndez
Round 2, Pick 15 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Ben Opie
Round 2, Pick 16 - Canton Longshoremen: CF Zach Adderley
Round 2, Pick 17 - Aurora Borealis: CL Washichi Yamada
Round 2, Pick 18 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Fernando García
Round 2, Pick 19 - Charleston Statesmen: 1B Will David
Round 2, Pick 20 - Fargo Dinosaurs: 2B Daniel Payne
Round 2, Pick 21 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: LF Jeffrey Sharp
Round 2, Pick 22 - West Virginia Alleghenies: RF Pedro Gonzáles
Round 2, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: CF Reese McLaughlin
Round 2, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 1B Kent McCarthy
Round 2, Pick 25 - Aurora Borealis: SP Carl Huntsman
Round 2, Pick 26 - Manchester Maulers: CL Fernando García
Round 2, Pick 27 - Yuma Bulldozers: SS Kelly Foster
Round 2, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: 1B Guinn Leith
Round 3
Round 3, Pick 1 - Amsterdam Lions: 1B Mike Ferguson
Round 3, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: SP Edgar Calderón
Round 3, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: RF Jesús Vásquez
Round 3, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: RF Ryota Watanabe
Round 3, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: 3B Brandon Cox
Round 3, Pick 6 - Yuma Bulldozers: LF Tynan Stuckey
Round 3, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: LF Ashley Lammas
Round 3, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 2B Will Moore
Round 3, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: SP John Neish
Round 3, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: SS Tom Graves
Round 3, Pick 11 - Canton Longshoremen: 2B Richard Butcher
Round 3, Pick 12 - London Underground: C Yic Li
Round 3, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: RF Bob Dodson
Round 3, Pick 14 - New Orleans Trendsetters: 1B Ron King
Round 3, Pick 15 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Theo Weijers
Round 3, Pick 16 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: CL Ken O'Connor
Round 3, Pick 17 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Anthony MacDonald
Round 3, Pick 18 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SS Sam Olson
Round 3, Pick 19 - Yuma Bulldozers: LF Ken Jordan
Round 3, Pick 20 - New Orleans Trendsetters: SP Robert Giles
Round 3, Pick 21 - Duluth Warriors: 1B Scotty Weeks
Round 3, Pick 22 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C Darrell Richardson
Round 3, Pick 23 - Okinawa Shisa: CL Joop Smuts
Round 3, Pick 24 - Aurora Borealis: SP Greg Bates
Round 3, Pick 25 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 3B Toshimichi Furukawa
Round 3, Pick 26 - Canton Longshoremen: C Jorge Rivera
Round 3, Pick 27 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 1B Chris Davis
Round 3, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Gerardo Francisco
Round 3, Pick 29 - Amsterdam Lions: SP Govert Ketel
Round 4
Round 4, Pick 1 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Shoji Katsu
Round 4, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: CL Zack Newman
Round 4, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Anthony Lee
Round 4, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SP Cole Hopkins
Round 4, Pick 5 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Bill Adams
Round 4, Pick 6 - San Juan Coqui: SP Tetsuzan Shimada
Round 4, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: CF Dale Harris
Round 4, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: SP Jim Rosales
Round 4, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: 2B Chet Smith
Round 4, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: C José Aquino
Round 4, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: 1B Tracy Young
Round 4, Pick 12 - Yuma Bulldozers: CF Roberto Ramos
Round 4, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: RF Yukinaga Nakagawa
Round 4, Pick 14 - Canton Longshoremen: CL Mike Booker
Round 4, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: 1B Takeo Miyagi
Round 4, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: CL Zack Forrest
Round 4, Pick 17 - Kalamazoo Badgers: LF Jake Wallace
Round 4, Pick 18 - Aurora Borealis: 1B Daragh Samms
Round 4, Pick 19 - Canton Longshoremen: RP Sergio Valino
Round 4, Pick 20 - Toyama Wind Dancers: SP Maurice Sheelah
Round 4, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: SS Szczester Bednarz
Round 4, Pick 22 - London Underground: LF Bob Brown
Round 4, Pick 23 - Reno Zephyrs: 2B Jesús Gómez
Round 4, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: LF Coy Blair
Round 4, Pick 25 - Yuma Bulldozers: SS Shane George
Round 4, Pick 26 - Amsterdam Lions: SP Isamu Hashimoto
Round 4, Pick 27 - Bakersfield Bears: SS Brad Simpson
Round 4, Pick 28 - Canton Longshoremen: CL Vicente Vázquez
Round 5
Round 5, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP José Antonio Blanco
Round 5, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Luis Martínez
Round 5, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: 1B Luis Bautista
Round 5, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: 3B Alfred Armstrong
Round 5, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: 2B Rubén González
Round 5, Pick 6 - Scottish Claymores: SS Hunter Greene
Round 5, Pick 7 - Yuma Bulldozers: C Randolph Carson
Round 5, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: SP Jim Farley
Round 5, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: C Ángel Solís
Round 5, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: SS Mike Hardy
Round 5, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: 1B Nick Adamczak
Round 5, Pick 12 - London Underground: 2B Shigemori Sakei
Round 5, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: C Toby Walker
Round 5, Pick 14 - Yuma Bulldozers: 3B Denny Guel
Round 5, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: 1B Pat Thomas
Round 5, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: 1B Jake Joseph
Round 5, Pick 17 - Hartford Harpoon: SS Mathew Becker
Round 5, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Jesús Raya
Round 5, Pick 19 - Okinawa Shisa: LF River Gordon
Round 5, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: SP Carlos Valverde
Round 5, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C Greg Yarbrough
Round 5, Pick 22 - Okinawa Shisa: RP John Jenkins
Round 5, Pick 23 - Hartford Harpoon: 1B Dana Short
Round 5, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: SP J.R. Bennett
Round 5, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: C Flawiusz Budrewicz
Round 5, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: RF Will Cox
Round 5, Pick 27 - Bakersfield Bears: RF Andreas van de Brekel
Round 5, Pick 28 - Bakersfield Bears: CF Jerry Dixon
Round 6
Round 6, Pick 1 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: CF Merijn Teerlinc
Round 6, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: CF Johnny McDaniel
Round 6, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Tom Alford
Round 6, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: RF George LaFlamme
Round 6, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SS Tom Dickinson
Round 6, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: SP Donald Bradford
Round 6, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: RF Zach Oglethorpe
Round 6, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 3B Kieran Foll
Round 6, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: C Ben Ray
Round 6, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: 3B Julián Arroyo
Round 6, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: RP Richard Becker
Round 6, Pick 12 - London Underground: 2B David Dorsey
Round 6, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: C Doug Russell
Round 6, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: C Lodewijk van Daalen
Round 6, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: 2B Walt Randolph
Round 6, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: 1B Howard Evans
Round 6, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Rowan MacFazdean
Round 6, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Jorge Suárez
Round 6, Pick 19 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Steve Fitzgerald
Round 6, Pick 20 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Jesús Silva
Round 6, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: CF Arthur Beggar
Round 6, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: C Lance Woodward
Round 6, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: LF Lester Faulkner
Round 6, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: RP Juan Jose Romero
Round 6, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: CL Tom Church
Round 6, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: RP Frank Johnston
Round 6, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Bobby Buckner
Round 6, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: SS Glen Bonniface
Round 7
Round 7, Pick 1 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: LF Byron Forster
Round 7, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Daniel Gardner
Round 7, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: RP Mitsuharu Suto
Round 7, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: LF Tim Reynolds
Round 7, Pick 5 - Hartford Harpoon: RP Artie Carter
Round 7, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 1B Lou Forbes
Round 7, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: RP Ikku Ichihara
Round 7, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: SP Christian Hopkins
Round 7, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: 1B Keith Anderson
Round 7, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: RP David Aguilar
Round 7, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: 1B Ippei Ishikawa
Round 7, Pick 12 - London Underground: LF William Sharrock
Round 7, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: SP Ken MacNamara
Round 7, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: SS Thad Kendall
Round 7, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: 1B César García
Round 7, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: LF John Martínez
Round 7, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: SS John Brown
Round 7, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: C Colby Thompson
Round 7, Pick 19 - Duluth Warriors: 3B Sergio Peña
Round 7, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: SS Allan Gray
Round 7, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: 3B Naoki Shibasawa
Round 7, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: 1B Craig Thomas
Round 7, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: RF Reginald Findlay
Round 7, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: SP Lawrence Davidson
Round 7, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: RP Rafael Torres
Round 7, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: RF Phil Lewis
Round 7, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Chris Martin
Round 7, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: 2B Ramón García
Round 8
Round 8, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Robbie Monroe
Round 8, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Ichizo Yamashita
Round 8, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SS Elias Simmons
Round 8, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SP Adam Sweeney
Round 8, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: 2B Alfredo Flores
Round 8, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 1B Bryan Collins
Round 8, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: SP Ken Brown
Round 8, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 1B Mike Hayes
Round 8, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: LF Joaquín García
Round 8, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: RP Armando Delgado
Round 8, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: C Ángel Rodríguez
Round 8, Pick 12 - London Underground: CF Bobby Johnson
Round 8, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: 3B Bryan Washington
Round 8, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: 2B Kevin Gaudet
Round 8, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: CF Tony Gray
Round 8, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Andrew Parker
Round 8, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: RF Stan Mitchell
Round 8, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: 2B Tonny Heuvelink
Round 8, Pick 19 - Duluth Warriors: SS Matt Carpenter
Round 8, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: C Ramón Trevino
Round 8, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C Broderick Miles
Round 8, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: RP Chester Robinson
Round 8, Pick 23 - Aurora Borealis: RF Luwen Olieman
Round 8, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: SP Jeremy Davis
Round 8, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: 1B Goro Sasaki
Round 8, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: SP Takeichi Kozawa
Round 8, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: RP Javier Castillo
Round 8, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP John Jenkins
Round 9
Round 9, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: 3B Hideaki Yagawa
Round 9, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: 2B Roy Gómez
Round 9, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Ryan Hunter
Round 9, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: RP Ricardo Sánchez
Round 9, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SS Dennis Flores
Round 9, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 3B Hosea Clarke
Round 9, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: C Ricardo Flores
Round 9, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: RF Daryl Jones
Round 9, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: 2B Alex Howard
Round 9, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: CF Harvey Taylor
Round 9, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: SP Brian Sánchez
Round 9, Pick 12 - London Underground: SP Ryan Gorman
Round 9, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: CF Kelly Hill
Round 9, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: CL Leo van der Waal
Round 9, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: RF David Janssen
Round 9, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: 2B Masujiro Sakei
Round 9, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: 3B Nick Mercado
Round 9, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Bartel Steen
Round 9, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: 3B Yoshi Kouda
Round 9, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: RF Harris Cole
Round 9, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: SS Anthony Godwin
Round 9, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: RF Yodo Ojima
Round 9, Pick 23 - Arlington Bureaucrats: LF Sam Roach
Round 9, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: RF Adam Paisley
Round 9, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: C Mitch Gillespie
Round 9, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: SS Bob Miller
Round 9, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: RF Aaron Jenkins
Round 9, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: SS Norberto Castro
Round 10
Round 10, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: C Michael Hanson
Round 10, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: 1B Jud King
Round 10, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Douglas Gilbert
Round 10, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: CL Ramón Gómez
Round 10, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: LF Denholm MacClung
Round 10, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: CF Larry Sweet
Round 10, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: RF Takeo Yamada
Round 10, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 2B Adrián Uribe
Round 10, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Greg Simon
Round 10, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: C Dai Cadwalder
Round 10, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: SP Yuuki Ito
Round 10, Pick 12 - Canton Longshoremen: SP Nate Trenholm
Round 10, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: 2B Fearghas MacGill
Round 10, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: LF Raúl Vargas
Round 10, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: SS Manuel Morín
Round 10, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: CF Daniel MacRaith
Round 10, Pick 17 - London Underground: RP Aurelio Gilbert
Round 10, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Phil White
Round 10, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: SP Cory Briggs
Round 10, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: RP Bob Lloyd
Round 10, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C José Antonio Hernández
Round 10, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: SP Russ Morton
Round 10, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: CL Irving Meekins
Round 10, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 2B Mario Martínez
Round 10, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: 2B José Lugo
Round 10, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: RF Ron Gudarlearza
Round 10, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Jeremy Benson
Round 10, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: CL Tom Jordan
Round 10, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: 2B Miguel Fernández
Round 10, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Tim Boston
Round 11
Round 11, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Caden Graham
Round 11, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: 2B Kiichi Hosokaya
Round 11, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: 1B Rich Moran
Round 11, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SS Nicholas Carey
Round 11, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SP Jesús Pérez
Round 11, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 3B Pok-too Si
Round 11, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: C Rikiya Abe
Round 11, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: SS Juan Rodríguez
Round 11, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Luis Miguel Freitas
Round 11, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: C Clement White
Round 11, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: RP Ogai Tanaka
Round 11, Pick 12 - London Underground: 1B Júlio Ornelas
Round 11, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: SP Jim Austin
Round 11, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: C Nick Becker
Round 11, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: CF Vernon Morris
Round 11, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: 3B Simón Castellanos
Round 11, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: C Robinson Hernández
Round 11, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: C Adam Gadd
Round 11, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: SP Andrés Rúbio
Round 11, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: RP Keith Cochrane
Round 11, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C Stanford Baldwin
Round 11, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: 1B Steven Berry
Round 11, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Iván Reyes
Round 11, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: RP Ken Bell
Round 11, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: 1B Ben Clay
Round 11, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: RP Tom Mulder
Round 11, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: RP Jason West
Round 11, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: CL Jesús Torres
Round 11, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: 2B Dong-jin Park
Round 11, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: RP Lúcio Martínez
Round 12
Round 12, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Rod Robinson
Round 12, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: 2B Tom Gardner
Round 12, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Ralph Walsh
Round 12, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: C Lynwood García
Round 12, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: CL Monte Bassett
Round 12, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 2B José González
Round 12, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: CL Dan Warren
Round 12, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: LF Ed Bates
Round 12, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Thatcher Goodman
Round 12, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: 3B Wilbert Lawrence
Round 12, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: SP Carlos Gutiérrez
Round 12, Pick 12 - London Underground: RP Arturo Pacheco
Round 12, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: CL Arturo García
Round 12, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: CL Daniel Martínez
Round 12, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: 2B Zack Schmitt
Round 12, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: LF Alec Manns
Round 12, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: SS Jason Scott
Round 12, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: 2B Len Stanworth
Round 12, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: RP Clyde Shoemaker
Round 12, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: SP George Charles
Round 12, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: LF Orlando Ramos
Round 12, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: RF Ken Swanson
Round 12, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Kou Inouoe
Round 12, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: SP Emílio Martínez
Round 12, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: RP Júlio Ortíz
Round 12, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: 1B Adrián Silva
Round 12, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Spencer Burns
Round 12, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Paul Watts
Round 12, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: SP Ralph Hahn
Round 12, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Rob Poole
Round 13
Round 13, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP A.R. Manning
Round 13, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: 1B Pat Scott
Round 13, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: RP Ron Murphy
Round 13, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: CL Randy Jordan
Round 13, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SP Keith Morris
Round 13, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: SP Nate Horton
Round 13, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: CF Randolph Sanders
Round 13, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 2B Dan Clark
Round 13, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: RF Ángel Rivera
Round 13, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: SS Andrew MacLeod
Round 13, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: SP Josh Schmidt
Round 13, Pick 12 - London Underground: RP Denny Small
Round 13, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: 2B Millard Meyers
Round 13, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: RP Jorge Silva
Round 13, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: RP Mathew Barnes
Round 13, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Hua Zha
Round 13, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: RP Willis Edmonds
Round 13, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Yataro Yamashita
Round 13, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: 1B Dave Moyer
Round 13, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: 1B Ichiyo Kawai
Round 13, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: CF Andreas Moore
Round 13, Pick 22 - Bakersfield Bears: RP Logan Padgett
Round 13, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: RF Micah Tattam
Round 13, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: LF Pat Fowler
Round 13, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: RP Octávio Torres
Round 13, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: SP Jim Meagher
Round 13, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Britt Grimstead
Round 13, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: 3B Edgardo Ramírez
Round 13, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: RP Andrew Andrews
Round 13, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Bryan Harms
Round 14
Round 14, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Randall Duggan
Round 14, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Randall Geoghegan
Round 14, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: SP Juan Fernández
Round 14, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: RF Bill Barrett
Round 14, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SP Ramón Gómez
Round 14, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: C Bill Miller
Round 14, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: SP Akihisa Matsuura
Round 14, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: CF Jim Johnson
Round 14, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: RP Tom Fleming
Round 14, Pick 10 - Manchester Maulers: 3B Manuel Pérez
Round 14, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: RP Haywood Hall
Round 14, Pick 12 - London Underground: RP Phil Kemp
Round 14, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: C Larry Washington
Round 14, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: RP Hieronymous van Wyk
Round 14, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: RP Shouta Sohda
Round 14, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: RP Ron Piper
Round 14, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: C Toin Kurogane
Round 14, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: SP Jesús Flores
Round 14, Pick 19 - Florida Featherheads: LF Mac Basile
Round 14, Pick 20 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: 1B Rubén Gómez
Round 14, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: CF Mack Jarvis
Round 14, Pick 22 - Manchester Maulers: RP Nils Berg
Round 14, Pick 23 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP David MacQuilly
Round 14, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 1B Chad Gamble
Round 14, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: 2B José Escamilla
Round 14, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: SP Lawrence Hall
Round 14, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: RP Aaron Nicholson
Round 14, Pick 28 - Bakersfield Bears: 3B Rex Lee
Round 14, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: 3B Justin Schneider
Round 14, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: SP Jason Jackson
Round 15
Round 15, Pick 1 - Yuma Bulldozers: RF Johnny Rodríguez
Round 15, Pick 2 - Amsterdam Lions: LF Tommy Davis
Round 15, Pick 3 - Kalamazoo Badgers: CL Leonard Martin
Round 15, Pick 4 - San Antonio Calzones of Laredo: SP Manuel Claros
Round 15, Pick 5 - Reno Zephyrs: SP Dave Summers
Round 15, Pick 6 - Duluth Warriors: 1B Victor Watson
Round 15, Pick 7 - Toyama Wind Dancers: SP Charles Church
Round 15, Pick 8 - Okinawa Shisa: 3B Ira Veurink
Round 15, Pick 9 - Charleston Statesmen: RF Conor Armstrong
Round 15, Pick 10 - Bakersfield Bears: C Ken Jordan
Round 15, Pick 11 - San Juan Coqui: SP Jeremy Williams
Round 15, Pick 12 - London Underground: RP Keizo Yasuda
Round 15, Pick 13 - New Orleans Trendsetters: 2B Kawanari Sakamoto
Round 15, Pick 14 - Hartford Harpoon: 1B Vic Honniball
Round 15, Pick 15 - Kentucky Thoroughbreds: RP Callum MacGowing
Round 15, Pick 16 - Palm Springs Codgers: SP Daigoro Hayashi
Round 15, Pick 17 - Canton Longshoremen: RF Billy Wolf
Round 15, Pick 18 - Arlington Bureaucrats: LF Jason Long
Round 15, Pick 19 - Crystal Lake Sandgnats: C Ralph Marks
Round 15, Pick 20 - Florida Featherheads: SS Frank Crawford
Round 15, Pick 21 - Fargo Dinosaurs: C Eugene Mitchell
Round 15, Pick 22 - Yuma Bulldozers: SP Naruhiko Sasaki
Round 15, Pick 23 - West Virginia Alleghenies: RP Matt Cleaves
Round 15, Pick 24 - Neo-Tokyo Akira: 3B Jesús Guerrero
Round 15, Pick 25 - Scottish Claymores: C Donn Phillips
Round 15, Pick 26 - Aurora Borealis: 1B Randall Sykes
Round 15, Pick 27 - Havana Leones: SP Woody Harvey
Round 15, Pick 28 - Yuma Bulldozers: RP Juan Rodríguez
Round 15, Pick 29 - Manchester Maulers: LF Wilton Lewis
Round 15, Pick 30 - Charleston Statesmen: SS Art Small
Round 16
Round 16, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: SP David López
Round 16, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: CF Jim Evans
Round 17
Round 17, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: LF Jason Talley
Round 17, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: 2B Munenori Ono
Round 18
Round 18, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: RP Earl Stewart
Round 18, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: SP Bob Muñíz
Round 19
Round 19, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: SP Alfonso Domínguez
Round 19, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: 2B Dillon Lee
Round 20
Round 20, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: SS Bennie Foster
Round 20, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: SP António Rangel
Round 21
Round 21, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: RP Travis Brown
Round 21, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: RP Máximo Moreno
Round 22
Round 22, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: CF Joey Steele
Round 22, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: RP James Billington
Round 23
Round 23, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: RP Lloyd Joseph
Round 23, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: CF José Sousa
Round 24
Round 24, Pick 1 - Charleston Statesmen: 3B Robert McCullough
Round 24, Pick 2 - Manchester Maulers: LF Carl Russell
Round 25
Round 25, Pick 1 - Manchester Maulers: RF Tim Young
Round 25, Pick 2 - Charleston Statesmen: 3B Tristan MacComie
Thursday, August 15th, 2019 - OOTP Baseball 20.5 Build 47