GLOBAL BASEBALL BROTHERHOOD
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
04/30/2040
BNN Index
|
GBB AAA
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Aberdeen Golden Sands
Record
Akron Ambers
1-3
Beantown Browns
0-3
Camaguey Tinajon
2-1
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
1-2
Clifton Dons
3-0
Fayetteville Braggarts
2-1
Mansfield Mohicans
1-3
Santo Domingo Tourists
3-0
Akron Ambers
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
3-1
Beantown Browns
2-1
Camaguey Tinajon
2-2
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
3-0
Evansville Tri-Staters
0-3
Fayetteville Braggarts
2-1
Jefferson County Independence
2-1
Santo Domingo Tourists
2-1
Beantown Browns
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
3-0
Akron Ambers
1-2
Clifton Dons
2-1
Fayetteville Braggarts
1-2
Joplin Red Racers
1-2
Mansfield Mohicans
0-3
Newport News Anchormen
2-2
Raleigh El Dorados
2-2
Camaguey Tinajon
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
1-2
Akron Ambers
2-2
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
3-0
Eindhoven Electric
1-2
Fayetteville Braggarts
1-3
Joplin Red Racers
2-1
Leeds Locomotives
1-2
Newport News Anchormen
2-1
Chandler Waxers
Record
Lincoln Emancipation
3-1
Namuko Puckmen
1-2
Provo Missionaries
2-1
Racine Lakers
3-0
Shizuoka Anguirus
2-1
Sioux Falls Lakota
2-1
Thornton Sun Dogs
3-1
West Valley City Grizzlies
2-1
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
2-1
Akron Ambers
0-3
Camaguey Tinajon
0-3
Clifton Dons
4-0
Fayetteville Braggarts
2-1
Mansfield Mohicans
1-2
Raleigh El Dorados
3-1
Santo Domingo Tourists
2-1
Clifton Dons
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
0-3
Beantown Browns
1-2
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
0-4
Evansville Tri-Staters
1-2
Fayetteville Braggarts
2-2
Jefferson County Independence
2-1
Leeds Locomotives
1-2
Santo Domingo Tourists
3-0
Eindhoven Electric
Record
Camaguey Tinajon
2-1
Evansville Tri-Staters
3-1
Jefferson County Independence
2-1
Joplin Red Racers
3-0
Leeds Locomotives
3-1
Mansfield Mohicans
0-3
Newport News Anchormen
1-2
Raleigh El Dorados
0-3
Evansville Tri-Staters
Record
Akron Ambers
3-0
Clifton Dons
2-1
Eindhoven Electric
1-3
Fayetteville Braggarts
1-2
Joplin Red Racers
2-2
Mansfield Mohicans
2-1
Newport News Anchormen
3-0
Raleigh El Dorados
2-1
Fayetteville Braggarts
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
1-2
Akron Ambers
1-2
Beantown Browns
2-1
Camaguey Tinajon
3-1
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
1-2
Clifton Dons
2-2
Evansville Tri-Staters
2-1
Santo Domingo Tourists
3-0
Glendale Skyelanders
Record
Iowa City Kingpins
1-2
Kyoto Rodan
2-1
Lincoln Emancipation
4-0
Namuko Puckmen
1-3
Provo Missionaries
2-1
Racine Lakers
1-2
Shizuoka Anguirus
0-3
West Valley City Grizzlies
3-0
Grand Rapids Rafters
Record
Iowa City Kingpins
3-0
Kyoto Rodan
1-2
Lincoln Emancipation
1-2
Niigata Gigans
4-0
Racine Lakers
0-3
Sioux Falls Lakota
2-1
Thornton Sun Dogs
2-2
Yokohama Plumbers
1-2
Henderson Fighting Scotts
Record
Kyoto Rodan
2-1
Lincoln Emancipation
3-0
Namuko Puckmen
1-2
Provo Missionaries
2-2
Racine Lakers
2-1
Shizuoka Anguirus
0-3
Sioux Falls Lakota
4-0
West Valley City Grizzlies
2-1
Iowa City Kingpins
Record
Glendale Skyelanders
2-1
Grand Rapids Rafters
0-3
Kyoto Rodan
3-0
Namuko Puckmen
3-1
Racine Lakers
0-3
Shizuoka Anguirus
1-2
West Valley City Grizzlies
1-3
Yokohama Plumbers
1-2
Jefferson County Independence
Record
Akron Ambers
1-2
Clifton Dons
1-2
Eindhoven Electric
1-2
Joplin Red Racers
1-2
Leeds Locomotives
1-3
Mansfield Mohicans
0-3
Newport News Anchormen
3-1
Raleigh El Dorados
3-0
Joplin Red Racers
Record
Beantown Browns
2-1
Camaguey Tinajon
1-2
Eindhoven Electric
0-3
Evansville Tri-Staters
2-2
Jefferson County Independence
2-1
Leeds Locomotives
2-1
Newport News Anchormen
1-2
Santo Domingo Tourists
1-3
Kyoto Rodan
Record
Glendale Skyelanders
1-2
Grand Rapids Rafters
2-1
Henderson Fighting Scotts
1-2
Iowa City Kingpins
0-3
Racine Lakers
2-2
Shizuoka Anguirus
2-2
West Valley City Grizzlies
0-3
Yokohama Plumbers
0-3
Leeds Locomotives
Record
Camaguey Tinajon
2-1
Clifton Dons
2-1
Eindhoven Electric
1-3
Jefferson County Independence
3-1
Joplin Red Racers
1-2
Mansfield Mohicans
2-1
Newport News Anchormen
2-1
Raleigh El Dorados
3-0
Lincoln Emancipation
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-3
Glendale Skyelanders
0-4
Grand Rapids Rafters
2-1
Henderson Fighting Scotts
0-3
Niigata Gigans
0-3
Provo Missionaries
1-2
Sioux Falls Lakota
0-3
Thornton Sun Dogs
1-2
Mansfield Mohicans
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
3-1
Beantown Browns
3-0
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
2-1
Eindhoven Electric
3-0
Evansville Tri-Staters
1-2
Jefferson County Independence
3-0
Leeds Locomotives
1-2
Santo Domingo Tourists
1-3
Namuko Puckmen
Record
Chandler Waxers
2-1
Glendale Skyelanders
3-1
Henderson Fighting Scotts
2-1
Iowa City Kingpins
1-3
Niigata Gigans
3-0
Sioux Falls Lakota
1-2
Thornton Sun Dogs
1-2
Yokohama Plumbers
2-1
Newport News Anchormen
Record
Beantown Browns
2-2
Camaguey Tinajon
1-2
Eindhoven Electric
2-1
Evansville Tri-Staters
0-3
Jefferson County Independence
1-3
Joplin Red Racers
2-1
Leeds Locomotives
1-2
Raleigh El Dorados
1-2
Niigata Gigans
Record
Grand Rapids Rafters
0-4
Lincoln Emancipation
3-0
Namuko Puckmen
0-3
Provo Missionaries
0-3
Shizuoka Anguirus
3-0
Sioux Falls Lakota
1-3
Thornton Sun Dogs
3-0
West Valley City Grizzlies
2-1
Provo Missionaries
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-2
Glendale Skyelanders
1-2
Henderson Fighting Scotts
2-2
Lincoln Emancipation
2-1
Niigata Gigans
3-0
Sioux Falls Lakota
0-3
Thornton Sun Dogs
1-2
Yokohama Plumbers
3-1
Racine Lakers
Record
Chandler Waxers
0-3
Glendale Skyelanders
2-1
Grand Rapids Rafters
3-0
Henderson Fighting Scotts
1-2
Iowa City Kingpins
3-0
Kyoto Rodan
2-2
West Valley City Grizzlies
1-3
Yokohama Plumbers
2-1
Raleigh El Dorados
Record
Beantown Browns
2-2
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
1-3
Eindhoven Electric
3-0
Evansville Tri-Staters
1-2
Jefferson County Independence
0-3
Leeds Locomotives
0-3
Newport News Anchormen
2-1
Santo Domingo Tourists
3-0
Santo Domingo Tourists
Record
Aberdeen Golden Sands
0-3
Akron Ambers
1-2
Chesapeake Bay Oysters
1-2
Clifton Dons
0-3
Fayetteville Braggarts
0-3
Joplin Red Racers
3-1
Mansfield Mohicans
3-1
Raleigh El Dorados
0-3
Shizuoka Anguirus
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-2
Glendale Skyelanders
3-0
Henderson Fighting Scotts
3-0
Iowa City Kingpins
2-1
Kyoto Rodan
2-2
Niigata Gigans
0-3
Thornton Sun Dogs
0-3
Yokohama Plumbers
1-3
Sioux Falls Lakota
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-2
Grand Rapids Rafters
1-2
Henderson Fighting Scotts
0-4
Lincoln Emancipation
3-0
Namuko Puckmen
2-1
Niigata Gigans
3-1
Provo Missionaries
3-0
Thornton Sun Dogs
1-2
Thornton Sun Dogs
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-3
Grand Rapids Rafters
2-2
Lincoln Emancipation
2-1
Namuko Puckmen
2-1
Niigata Gigans
0-3
Provo Missionaries
2-1
Shizuoka Anguirus
3-0
Sioux Falls Lakota
2-1
West Valley City Grizzlies
Record
Chandler Waxers
1-2
Glendale Skyelanders
0-3
Henderson Fighting Scotts
1-2
Iowa City Kingpins
3-1
Kyoto Rodan
3-0
Niigata Gigans
1-2
Racine Lakers
3-1
Yokohama Plumbers
2-1
Yokohama Plumbers
Record
Grand Rapids Rafters
2-1
Iowa City Kingpins
2-1
Kyoto Rodan
3-0
Namuko Puckmen
1-2
Provo Missionaries
1-3
Racine Lakers
1-2
Shizuoka Anguirus
3-1
West Valley City Grizzlies
1-2
Monday, April 22nd , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 24.11 Build 85